Get a FREE Avencore USB Charger when you spend over $200!

Products in range
0.5m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 43%)
Was $34.95
$19.95
Add
1m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 40%)
Was $39.95
$23.95
Add
2m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 44%)
Was $44.95
$24.95
Add
3m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 36%)
Was $49.95
$31.95
Add
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable


Customer Testimonial
"Another satisfyingly smooth transaction... that's why I am a repeat customer."
Martin, NSW
Did you know Cable Chick also have iPad Accessories?