Celebrate Cable Chick's 14th Birthday with 5% Off EVERY PRODUCT!

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Products in range
0.5m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 49%)
Was $34.95
$19.95
Add
1m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $39.95
$23.95
Add
2m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $44.95
$26.95
Add
3m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 45%)
Was $49.95
$31.95
Add
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable

10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
2m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
2m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP Pricing From
$26.95
40% OFF RRP

Customer Testimonial
"I just want to say how happy I was with my recent purchase of my HDMI to video composite converter. I received my product very quickly which made the entire experience a pleasure."
Adam, VIC
Did you know Cable Chick also have Headphones?

Back to Top