2021 is the year of 4K All the Way! Learn about 4K over long distances via Optical AOC Cables in our latest Blog...

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Products in range
0.5m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 49%)
Was $34.95
$19.95
Add
1m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $39.95
$23.95
Add
2m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $44.95
$26.95
Add
3m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 45%)
Was $49.95
$31.95
Add
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable

10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
2m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
2m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP Pricing From
$26.95
40% OFF RRP
10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
3m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
3m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP Pricing From
$31.95
36% OFF RRP

Customer Testimonial
"Very happy with the product (HDMI CABLE). It was on my doorstep within two days of order. I will definitely check your website regularly and when I need another product, will order from you."
Diane, QLD
Did you know Cable Chick also have iPad Accessories?

Back to Top