Expand your display options with our affordable range of USB-C Video Output Cables!

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Products in range
0.5m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 49%)
Was $34.95
$19.95
Add
1m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $39.95
$23.95
Add
2m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $44.95
$26.95
Add
3m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 45%)
Was $49.95
$31.95
Add
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable

10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
2m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
2m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP Pricing From
$26.95
40% OFF RRP
10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
0.5m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
0.5m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP Pricing From
$19.95
43% OFF RRP
10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
1m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
1m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP Pricing From
$23.95
40% OFF RRP

Customer Testimonial
"Unlike other suppliers who can take up to three weeks to deliver to Northern Australia Cable Chick was bloody marvellous. Thanks"
Alan, QLD
Did you know Cable Chick also have Headphones?

Back to Top