It's Cable Chick's 15th Birthday!! This Month, 1-in-15 Orders Win Back to Value of Their Order!!! :-)

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Products in range
0.5m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 49%)
Was $34.95
$19.95
Add
1m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $39.95
$23.95
Add
2m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 48%)
Was $44.95
$26.95
Add
3m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save up to 45%)
Was $49.95
$31.95
Add
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable


Customer Testimonial
"The order arrived in time and was as expected. Your service is by far the best I've experienced online :)"
Yann, VIC
Did you know Cable Chick also have Windows 8 Tablet Accessories?

Back to Top