Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Products in range
0.5m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 43%)
Was $34.95
$19.95
Add
1m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 40%)
Was $39.95
$23.95
Add
2m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 44%)
Was $44.95
$24.95
Add
3m LC-LC OM3 Fibre Cable
In-Stock (Save 36%)
Was $49.95
$31.95
Add
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide

Best Selling Fibre Optic Patch Cable

10+ SOLD THIS WEEK
1m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
1m OM3 Multimode LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable
RRP RRP $39.95
$23.95
40% OFF RRP

Customer Testimonial
"I purchased the Pro series 2m HDMI cable and the 2m Male to Male HDMI cable. As always Cable Chick provided excellent customer service, quick delivery and very reasonable prices. The price of these cables were so cheap that I ended buying 3 of them!!"
Chris, VIC
Did you know Cable Chick also have Windows 8 Tablet Accessories?

Back to Top