BULK-BUY PRE-EPFY Savings on EVERY PRODUCT at Cable Chick - Beat the June EOFY Rush!

Search: cbm520

Matching Categories

Showing 2 best matching products

-21%
Don't Pay $69.95
Normally $59.95
Special $54.95
Save 21%
This item has
recently sold out.
View product details...
-27%
Don't Pay $29.95
Normally $24.95
Special $21.95
Save 27%
Add
173+ In Stock
Flat-Rate Shipping Australia Wide
Customer Testimonial
"We received our cable within 2 days of placing order. The goods were sufficiently packaged and dispatched on time. Extremely happy with the service provided. Will definitely be recommending your site."
Carlo, WA
Did you know Cable Chick also have Home Theatre Wall Plates?

Back to Top